Member pricing

Every program, every price,
in one place.

Prestige Labs customers get exclusive pricing across the full Apex MD catalog. No membership fees, no per-visit charges, and no pricing hidden until after you have filled in a form.

Prestige Labs Exclusive Prestige Labs customer access
Member before and after a physician-guided wellness program
Labs IncludedUnlimited Provider VisitsUS-Based PharmaciesMonth to Month
The full catalog

Member pricing, program by program.

Weight Loss
Weight LossSave $100 on the first month with PRESTIGE100
See the program →
Compounded Semaglutide — weekly injections$299/mo after
$299$199 first month
Compounded Tirzepatide — weekly injections$399/mo after
$399$299 first month
Compounded Semaglutide — daily oral$349/mo after
$349$249 first month
Compounded Tirzepatide — daily oral$399/mo after
$399$319 first month
Start your intake
GLP-1 Microdosing
GLP-1 MicrodosingSave $50 on your first month with PRESTIGE50
See the program →
Semaglutide microdosing$249/mo after
$249$199 first month
Tirzepatide microdosing$299/mo after
$299$249 first month
Start your intake
Build Muscle
Build MuscleSave $50 on your first month with PRESTIGE50
See the program →
Sermorelin program$249/mo after
$249$199 first month
TesamorelinPricing being finalized
Coming soon
Start your intake
Energy & Recovery
Energy & RecoverySave $50 on your first month with PRESTIGE50
See the program →
NAD+ injectable program$249/mo after
$249$199 first month
MIC B12 injectableEnergy, metabolism and fat utilization
$149/month
Start your intake
Men's Vitality
Men's VitalityInjections, gel, oral and enclomiphene all included in plan
See the program →
Consultation and bloodworkFull panel plus provider review
$129 one-time
Testosterone optimizationAll-inclusive — labs, consults, medication
From $199/month
Start your intake
Women's Hormones
Women's HormonesBioidentical hormones matched to your labs
See the program →
Basic hormone panelFocused panel plus consultation
$129 one-time
Comprehensive panelFull picture of your health
$299 one-time
Hormone optimizationAll-inclusive, dietitian coaching included
From $199/month
Start your intake
Labs & Bloodwork
Labs & BloodworkBiological age, micronutrient, genetic and microbiome add-ons $399 each
See the program →
Have recent labs (90 days)Skip the wait
$99
Comprehensive panelVia LabCorp or Quest
$299
Quarterly monitoringAll-inclusive, physician-reviewed
$499–$699/mo
Start your intake

Compounded medications are prepared by a licensed pharmacy and are not affiliated with or identical to brand-name drugs like Ozempic®, Wegovy® or Mounjaro®. Medication is prescribed only when clinically appropriate following an online consultation. Prices shown are Prestige Labs customer rates and may change.

Ten minutes online.
Start there.

Start with labs Or take the 2-minute assessment
Not sure which one

Start with your labs.

A physician-reviewed panel is the fastest way to work out which program is actually right for you — and the baseline every program is measured against.

Exclusive Prestige Labs customer access · Takes about 10 minutes

  • Lab panels from $99
  • Physician review included with every program
  • Labs included in the monthly plans
  • Unlimited provider consultations
  • Month to month — no contracts
Prestige Labs
Powered by Apex MD

Apex MD is a physician-led national telehealth practice with licensed providers in all 50 states. Programs are personalized after review of your labs.

Goals Lose WeightBuild MuscleEnergy & RecoveryMen's VitalityMen's Optimal HealthWomen's HormonesLabs
Members Member PricingAbout Apex MDContactPatient login
Contact Patient support: 844-357-3601Sales: 407-890-1872info@apexmd.comPrivacy PolicyTerms & Conditions

Prestige Labs is a marketing and distribution channel for Apex MD and is not a medical provider. All medical services, prescriptions and clinical decisions are made by Apex MD's licensed physicians and providers; medications are dispensed by licensed pharmacies. Prestige Labs does not practice medicine, does not provide medical advice, and does not receive your medical records without your written consent. Personalized and compounded formulations are not FDA-approved products and are not reviewed by the FDA for safety or effectiveness; protocols are informed by published clinical research. Individual results vary. This page is not medical advice.

© 2026 Apex MD. All rights reserved.

Member pricing

Every program, every price, in one place.

Prestige Labs customers get exclusive pricing across the full Apex MD catalog. No membership fees, no per-visit charges, and no pricing hidden until after you have filled in a form.

Member before and after a physician-guided wellness program
Exclusive Prestige Labs customer access
Start with labs
  • Labs Included
  • Unlimited Provider Visits
  • US-Based Pharmacies
  • Month to Month

The full catalog

Member pricing.

Weight LossWeight LossSave $100 on the first month with PRESTIGE100
Compounded Semaglutide — weekly injections$299/mo after$299$199 first month
Compounded Tirzepatide — weekly injections$399/mo after$399$299 first month
Compounded Semaglutide — daily oral$349/mo after$349$249 first month
Compounded Tirzepatide — daily oral$399/mo after$399$319 first month
Start your intake

See the program →

GLP-1 MicrodosingGLP-1 MicrodosingSave $50 on your first month with PRESTIGE50
Semaglutide microdosing$249/mo after$249$199 first month
Tirzepatide microdosing$299/mo after$299$249 first month
Start your intake

See the program →

Build MuscleBuild MuscleSave $50 on your first month with PRESTIGE50
Sermorelin program$249/mo after$249$199 first month
TesamorelinPricing being finalizedComing soon
Start your intake

See the program →

Energy & RecoveryEnergy & RecoverySave $50 on your first month with PRESTIGE50
NAD+ injectable program$249/mo after$249$199 first month
MIC B12 injectableEnergy, metabolism and fat utilization$149/month
Start your intake

See the program →

Men's VitalityMen's VitalityInjections, gel, oral and enclomiphene all included in plan
Consultation and bloodworkFull panel plus provider review$129 one-time
Testosterone optimizationAll-inclusive — labs, consults, medicationFrom $199/month
Start your intake

See the program →

Women's HormonesWomen's HormonesBioidentical hormones matched to your labs
Basic hormone panelFocused panel plus consultation$129 one-time
Comprehensive panelFull picture of your health$299 one-time
Hormone optimizationAll-inclusive, dietitian coaching includedFrom $199/month
Start your intake

See the program →

Labs & BloodworkLabs & BloodworkBiological age, micronutrient, genetic and microbiome add-ons $399 each
Have recent labs (90 days)Skip the wait$99
Comprehensive panelVia LabCorp or Quest$299
Quarterly monitoringAll-inclusive, physician-reviewed$499–$699/mo
Start your intake

See the program →

Compounded medications are prepared by a licensed pharmacy and are not affiliated with or identical to brand-name drugs like Ozempic®, Wegovy® or Mounjaro®. Medication is prescribed only when clinically appropriate following an online consultation. Prices shown are Prestige Labs customer rates and may change.

Ten minutes online. Start there.

Start with labs

Or take the 2-minute assessment

Not sure which one

Start with your labs.

A physician-reviewed panel is the fastest way to work out which program is actually right for you — and the baseline every program is measured against.

  • Lab panels from $99
  • Physician review included with every program
  • Labs included in the monthly plans
  • Unlimited provider consultations
  • Month to month — no contracts
Start your intake

Exclusive Prestige Labs customer access · Takes about 10 minutes

Prestige Labs
Powered by Apex MD
Lose WeightBuild MuscleEnergy & RecoveryMen's VitalityMen's Optimal HealthWomen's HormonesPatient loginContact
Patient support: 844-357-3601info@apexmd.comPrivacy Policy · Terms & Conditions

Prestige Labs is a marketing and distribution channel for Apex MD and is not a medical provider. All medical services, prescriptions and clinical decisions are made by Apex MD's licensed providers; medications are dispensed by licensed pharmacies. Personalized and compounded formulations are not FDA-approved products and are not reviewed by the FDA for safety or effectiveness; protocols are informed by published clinical research. Individual results vary.

© 2026 Apex MD.

Powered by Apex MD
Prestige Labs
Start with labs